463 - New Avengers #7 by Marvel ComicsSeized Assets Auctioneers
A piece of comic book history, this limited edition, from original art by David Finch, depicts Captain America, spider Woman, Iron Man, Wolverine, Spi
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 400.00 - 500.00
Sold to floor for (225.00) = 225.00
465 - Joan Miro "Equinox"Seized Assets Auctioneers
Joan Miro "Equinox" Plate Signed Offset Lithograph on Paper Dimensions: 34 x 24 Inches
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 600.00 - 700.00
Sold to floor for (375.00) = 375.00
470 - Sir Dicksee Romeo & JulietSeized Assets Auctioneers
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 525.00 - 700.00
Sold to floor for (190.00) = 190.00