502 - Childe Hassam - Cliff Rock - AppledoreSeized Assets Auctioneers
Artist: Childe Hassam - Title: Cliff Rock - Appledore - Medium: Fine Art Giclee on Canvas - Image Size: Approximately 15.5 inches x 20 inches - Fr
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Sold to floor for (190.00) = 190.00
505 - I-DA-HO by Goldman, ToddSeized Assets Auctioneers
"I-DA-HO" is a fine art litho poster by Todd Goldman! Measures approx. 24" x 36" (poster).
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 200.00 - 300.00
Sold to floor for (90.00) = 90.00
506 - Claude Monet - River EpteSeized Assets Auctioneers
Artist: Claude Monet - Title: River Epte - Medium: Fine Art Reproduction Giclee on Canvas - Image Size: Approximately 28.75 inches x 32 inches - Unf
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 600.00 - 700.00
Sold to floor for (275.00) = 275.00