795 - Silver Martini by Britto, RomeroSeized Assets Auctioneers
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 2,400.00 - 2,800.00
Sold to floor for (1,400.00) = 1,400.00
795 - Joan Miro "Equinox"Seized Assets Auctioneers
Joan Miro "Equinox" Plate Signed Offset Lithograph on Paper Dimensions: 34 x 24 Inches
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 300.00 - 400.00
Sold to floor for (190.00) = 190.00
795 - Viva Flamenco by Gerhartz, DanSeized Assets Auctioneers
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 400.00 - 500.00
797 - Sterling Silver RingSeized Assets Auctioneers
One Sterling Silver Ring. The ring size is 8.25. Contains semiprecious stones.
Bidding Has ConcludedEstimate : 120.00 - 150.00
Sold to floor for (90.00) = 90.00