524 - Joan Miro "Equinox"Seized Assets Auctioneers
Joan Miro "Equinox" Plate Signed Offset Lithograph on Paper Dimensions: 34 x 24 Inches
Bidding Has ConcludedQuantity : 1 | Estimate : 600.00 - 700.00
Sold to floor for (375.00) = 375.00
525 - Leslie Lew "Red Dot Cup #5"Seized Assets Auctioneers
Leslie Lew "Red Dot Cup #5" Original Sculpted Acrylic Monotype Dimensions: 7 x 5 Inches